Teilnehmer „Producers for Co-Production“ 2015

  • A. Film Production A/S, Karsten Kiilerich & Anders Mastrup, Production Film & TV, Denmark
  • Akkord Film Produktion GmbH, Dirk Beinhold & Valentin Greulich, Production Film & TV, Germany
  • Almédia, Gilles Noeppel, Production Games, France
  • Amopix, Mathieu Rolin, Production Film & TV, France
  • Anima Vitae, Antti Haikala, Production Film & TV, Finland
  • Annika Bauer & Marie Wellershoff, Annika Bauer & Marie Wellershoff, Production Film & TV, Games & Transmedia, Germany
  • Apemanstudio, Juan Carlos Concha, Production Film & TV, Service Production, Spain
  • arx anima animation studio, Dunja Bernatzky & Christoph Staber, Production Film & TV, Production Games, Production 3D Animation, Austria
  • Blue Spirit Productions, Eleanor Coleman, Production Film & TV, France
  • B-WATER Studios, Dirk Hampel, Production Film & TV, Service Production, Germany
  • Caligari Film- und Fernsehproduktions GmbH, Marcus Hamann, Production Film & TV, Germany
  • Chimney Group, Sebastian Leutner & Sara Waldestam, Production Film & TV, Production Transmedia, Germany
  • Christian Zehetmeier, Christian Zehetmeier, Production Film & TV, Germany
  • Cornelius Films, Mikel Mas, Production Film & TV, Production Transmedia, Spain
  • Denis Friedman Productions, Denis Friedman, Production Film & TV, Production Transmedia, France
  • DFB-Wirtschaftsdienste GmbH, Saskia Schweiger, Licensor, Germany
  • Diedra, Dino Krpan, Production Film & TV, Croatia
  • DIGITRICK, Sabrina Wanie, Production Film & TV, Service Production, Germany
  • Fabian&Fred GmbH, Fabian Driehorst & Frédéric Schuld, Production Film & TV, Germany
  • Film- und Fernseh-Labor Ludwigsburg GmbH & Co. KG (FFL), Matthias Drescher, Production Film & TV, Germany
  • First Lady Film, Kim Hagen Jensen & Nynne Selin Eidnes, Production Film & TV, Production Transmedia, Denmark
  • Follk Creative Solutions, Hassan Mohanad, Production Film & TV, Egypt
  • Freebird Pictures GmbH, Tania Reichert-Facilides, Production, Distribution, Germany
  • Grid Animation, Jan Goossen, Mark Mertens & Ivy Vermeylen, Production Film & TV, Belgium
  • Grupa Smacznego, Robert Jaszczurowski & Marcin Wasilewski, Production Film & TV, Production Transmedia, Poland
  • Innervision, Luc Tharin, Service Production, France
  • Kikeriki Productions GmbH, Andrea McEwan, Production Film & TV, Production Transmedia, Germany
  • M.A.R.K. 13, Dominique Schuchmann & Holger Weiss, Production Film & TV, Germany
  • Mackevision Medien Design GmbH, Heiko Burkardsmaier, VFX Production, Germany
  • MackMedia – Media Company Europa-Park, Steffen Kottkamp, Production, Germany
  • Magoproduction, Peter Keydel, Production Film & TV, Production Transmedia, Service Production, Spain
  • Monello Productions, Christian Davin & Giorgio Welter, Production Film & TV, France
  • Morphies Productions, Paul Maresch & Linus Stetter, Production Film & TV, Germany
  • Motion Pictures, Tony Albert & Jorge Patiño Donnagio, Distribution, World Sales, Production Film & TV, Spain
  • MovieBrats Films & Animation, Alex Weimer, Production Film & TV, Germany
  • now films, Bettina Morlock, Production Film & TV, Germany
  • Pixomondo, Christoph Malessa, Production Film & TV, Motion Rides, Live Media, Virtual Reality, Germany
  • Planeta Junior, Judit Foz Povill, Distribution, Co-production, Spain
  • POD Entertainment Ab, Håkan Sandberg, Production Film & TV, Finland
  • Protozoaire, Fabrice Barbey, Service Production, France
  • RISE | Visual Effects Studios, Sven Pannicke, Production Film & TV, Germany
  • Sacrebleu Productions, Ron Dyens, Production Film & TV, France
  • scopas medien AG, Jan Bonath, Production Film & TV, Germany
  • Silvia Loinjak Filmproduktion UG , Silvia Loinjak, Production Film & TV, Germany
  • Snowcloud Films AB, Petter Lindblad, Production Film & TV, Sweden
  • Somuga, Juanjo Elordi, Production Film & TV, Spain
  • Stefan Michel, Stefan Michel, Production, Film & TV, Production Games, Germany
  • Studio 100 Media GmbH, Benjamin Ey & Petra Keil, Production, Worldsales, Distribution, Germany
  • Studio 88 – Werbe- und Trickfilm GmbH, Roland Junker, Production Film & TV, Germany
  • Studio Rakete GmbH, Jana Bohl, Production Film & TV, Service Production, Germany
  • Sun in Eye Productions, Metsämarja Aittokoski, Production Film & TV, Games & Transmedia, Finland
  • TEIDEES, Marta Alonso, Production Film & TV, Production Games, Production Transmedia, Spain
  • Tinker Labs Limited, Peter Lories, Production Film & TV, United Kingdom
  • Tomavistas, Mercedes Marro & Pierre Nothman, Production Film & TV, Production Transmedia, Distribution, Spain
  • Toolbox Film, Maria Stevnbak Andersen & Morten Kaufmann, Production Film & TV, Denmark
  • Tradewind Pictures GmbH, Helmut G. Weber, Production Film & TV, Germany
  • TrickStudio Lutterbeck GmbH, Richard Lutterbeck, Production Film & TV, Germany
  • WunderWerk GmbH, Gisela Schäfer, Production Film & TV, Distribution, Germany
  • Zooper Film, Lilian Klages, Production Film & TV, Germany