Teilnehmer „Producers for Co-Production“ 2016

  • A. Film Production A/S, Karsten Kiilerich & Anders Mastrup, Production Film & TV, Denmark
  • Akkord Film Produktion GmbH, Dirk Beinhold & Valentin Greulich, Production Film & TV, Germany
  • All3Media Deutschland GmbH, Mark Stehli, Production Film & TV, Germany
  • Almédia, Gilles Noeppel, Production Games, Production Transmedia, France
  • AltContent, Arturo Olea & Pablo Peñalver, Production Film, TV, Transmedia & Music, Publisher, Distributor, Spain
  • anima istanbul, Mehmet Kurtulus & Ayse Ünal, Production Film & TV, Turkey
  • Ankama Animations, Julien Fabre, Production Film, TV, Games & Transmedia, Publisher, France
  • arx anima animation studio GmbH, Markus Andorfer, Dunja Bernatzky & Kris Staber, Production Film, TV, Games, & Transmedia, Service Production, Austria
  • Awesometown Entertainment, Dan Krech, Production Film & TV, Canada
  • B-Water Animation Studios, Dirk Hampel, Service Production, Spain
  • Balance Film, Ralf Kukula, Production Film & TV, Germany
  • Blue Spirit Productions, Eleanor Coleman, Production Film & TV, France
  • Caligari Film- und Fernsehproduktions GmbH, Gabriele M. Walther, Production Film & TV, Germany
  • CARTOON – European Association of Animation Film, Annick Maes, Festival, Market, Belgium
  • CB Sverige AB, Rodrigo Villalobos, Production Film & TV, Sweden
  • Chimney, Sebastian Leutner & Sara Waldestam, Production Film & TV, Production Transmedia, Service Production, Germany
  • Cinemon Entertainment, Aron Gauder & Reka Temple, Production Film & TV, Hungary
  • Creanimo, Ferdinand Engländer & Felix Fahle, Production Film & TV, Germany
  • Digital Dimension, Dan Vermette, Production Film & TV, Service Production, Canada
  • Eye Present, Julius Coke & Genevieve Dexter, Production Film & TV, United Kingdom
  • EyeCandy Film, Stefan Runeberg Fjeldmark & Linni Rita Gad, Production Film & TV, Denmark
  • Eyeworks, Jimmy Simons, Production Film & TV, Belgium
  • Fabrique Fantastique, Tom Van Gestel, Production Film & TV, Belgium
  • Freebird Pictures GmbH & Co. KG, Tania Reichert-Facilides & Andrea Schiefer, Production, Distribution, Germany
  • Fresh Films s.r.o., Vladimír Lhoták, Production Film & TV, Czech Republic
  • Fuzzy House, Maiken Nysom, Marianne Tietge & Christine Thaarup, Production Games, Denmark
  • Grid Animation bvba, Mark Mertens, Production Film & TV, Belgium
  • GS Animation Sp z o.o. / Grupa Smacznego Sp. k., Anna Głowik, Production Film & TV, Poland
  • Hahn Film AG, Herbert Gehr, Production Film & TV, Germany
  • Holodia, Olivier Zitvogel, Production Film, TV, Games & Transmedia, VR Solutions for Fitness and Real Estate, France
  • Inner Child Productions, Dastin Rauch & Anna Zhu, Production Film & TV, Germany
  • Innervision, Luc Tharin, Production Film & TV, Service Production, France
  • Johannes Schubert, Production Film & TV, Germany
  • LAVAlabs Moving Images, Lisa Mena & Scherin Rajakumaran, Service Production, Germany
  • Little Dream Entertainment GmbH, Frank Geiger, Production Film & TV, Germany
  • Lunanime bvba, Annemie Degryse, Production Film & TV, Belgium
  • Lynx Animation Studios, Alan Castillo & Goce Cvetanovski, Production Film & TV, Production Games, Macedonia
  • M.A.R.K. 13, Dominique Schuchmann & Holger Weiss, Production Film & TV, Germany
  • Mack Media GmbH & Co KG, Steffen Kottkamp & Tobias Mundinger, Production Film, TV, Games & Transmedia, VR Coaster, Germany
  • Mago Production, Peter Keydel, Production Film, TV & Transmedia, Service Production, Spain
  • MiniCosmos, Henrik Danstrup Holst & Lise Saxtrup, Production Transmedia, Denmark
  • Monello Productions, Christian Davin & Cécile Sady, Production Film & TV, France
  • OZOR animations, Grega Mastnak, Production Film & TV, Slovenia
  • Peekaboo Animation, Iván Agenjo, Production Film & TV, Distribution, Spain
  • Piaggiodematei, Laura Piaggio, Production Film, TV & Transmedia, Service Production, Spain
  • Pictor Productions, Aria Ungerer, Production Film & TV, Ireland
  • Protozoaire, Fabrice Barbey, Service Production, France
  • Ravensburger Digital, Thomas Bleyer, Production Games, Germany
  • Reklame-FX GmbH, Johannes Kümmel, Service Production, Animated Advertising Films, Germany
  • RISE | Visual Effects Studios, Sven Pannicke, Service Production, Germany
  • Sacrebleu Productions, Ron Dyens, Production Film & TV, Service Production, France
  • scopas medien AG, Jan Bonath, Production Film & TV, Germany
  • Slugger Film AB, Michael Ekblad & Christian Ryltenius, Production Film & TV, Sweden
  • Somuga, Juanjo Elordi, Production Film & TV, Spain
  • STERNTAUCHER Filmproduktion, Katrin Habermann & Oliver Neis, Production Film & TV, Germany
  • Studio 88 – Werbe- und Trickfilm GmbH, Roland Junker, Production Film & TV, Germany
  • Studio Hamburg DOCLIGHTS, Udo Beissel & Robin Müller, Production Film & TV, Germany
  • Studio Rakete GmbH, Jana Bohl, Production Film & TV, Service Production, Germany
  • Teidees Audiovisuals, Marta Alonso, Production Film, TV & Transmedia, Service Production, Spain
  • Tinker Labs Limited, Peter Lories, Production Film & TV, United Kingdom
  • Traumwelt GmbH, John Pistauer, Production Film, TV & Transmedia, Service Production, Germany
  • Turbine Pictures, Luke Flanagan, Production Film, TV &Transmedia, Spain
  • Ulysses Filmproduktion, Emely Christians, Production Film & TV, Germany
  • Virgin Lands GmbH, Ralf Adam, Production Film, TV & Games, Service Production, Germany
  • Walking The Dog, Eric Goossens, Production Film & TV, Belgium
  • Watch Next Media, Philippe Alessandri, Production Film & TV, France
  • Woodblock GmbH & Co KG, Ilija Brunck & Regina Welker, Production Film, TV & Commercials, Germany
  • WunderWerk GmbH, Gisela Schäfer & Sunna Isenberg, Production Film & TV, Germany
  • Yowza Animation Inc., Heather Walker, Production Film & TV, Canada
  • Zooper Film, Lilian Klages, Production Film & TV, Germany